?

Log in

sorrrry i cant do blinkies yett ..... - Ic0n ` LikkE ` cRaZzy ! [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Icon`z 0Ff ThA wALL !!

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Oct. 13th, 2004|02:29 pm]
Icon`z 0Ff ThA wALL !!

icon_like_crazy

[unforg0tten_ox]
[-deAL wiTh Me BeinG |amusedamused]
[cRaNk thiSs biTch-> |Lose It _ Eminem]

sorrrry i cant do blinkies yett .....

linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: im_spicyyy
2004-10-13 10:08 pm (UTC)
i love the first one, thank you =)
how shall i credit?
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: unforg0tten_ox
2004-10-13 10:11 pm (UTC)
could u promote??? this is my community ! =)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: im_spicyyy
2004-10-13 10:26 pm (UTC)
sure, can we delete this entry, then?
lol cos if josh clicks on it, i dont want him seeing the icon just yet...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: xo_0inkerz_ox
2004-10-13 11:46 pm (UTC)
dude.
i LOVE LOVE LOVE your icon!
that movie is the awesomest
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: im_spicyyy
2004-10-14 04:43 am (UTC)
lol true.
thanks.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: iwannabesedate
2004-10-18 03:25 pm (UTC)
do i have to pay for the icon? cuz im broke. and do u make them or find them?will u please let me know .
(Reply) (Thread)
From: tearsstain
2004-10-24 03:15 am (UTC)

question

Ok, see heres the thing. how the heck do i request? lol im so confused. if someone could help me, you can IM or e-mail me at BuddhaBabe13@aol.com
I would be very thankful because i really like y'alls icons.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: unforg0tten_ox
2004-10-24 11:54 pm (UTC)

Re: question

u dont have to pay!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: _x_lil_hunni_x_
2004-10-27 11:44 pm (UTC)
j0iN ___hot !!!!!!!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: nobody_cares14
2005-01-08 07:34 pm (UTC)

REQUEST!!!

hey kt!! okey dokey, well i got 2 requests and since you are sooo gifted at fulfilling them, here they are.....

numero uno :
i want a picture of vin diesel and in the upper left hand corner i want it to say "he's not gay..." and then in the lower right hand corner i want it to say "...just metro!!"
http://www.dreamvision-entertainment.com/dvw/diesel/vin29.jpg
^^ this is the pic i want of him ^^ (so sexxxy)

numero dos:
i want a pic of a donkey and i want it to say somewhere "i'm a smart one!" and uhh, thats it. simple, yes...but it would make me so very happy.
http://www.istrianet.org/istria/fauna/donkeys/donkey1.htm
^^ pic i want, dont mind all the spanish crap ^^

DID I MENTION THAT I LOVE YOU??

hehe, thankies bah bye
<33 gayle

(Reply) (Thread)